Sfp+ Module 10G Sm 1310Nm 2Lc

Sfp+ Module 10G Sm 1310Nm 2Lc

Techlogix

  • $102.99
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


TechLogix Brand SFP+ 10G Single Mode Pluggable Module Features: * Small Form Pluggable Plus Module * Duplex LC Fiber Ports * Single Mode 1310nm up to 10Km * Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) * Compatible with TL-IPFO-T01, TL-IPFO-R01 & TL-FO2-HDC extenders Applications: * Network Extension from SFP+ enabled switch * Small to medium networking environments * LAN 1000/10GBase infrastructure