Coupler Sm Simplex Lc Apc F-F

Coupler Sm Simplex Lc Apc F-F

Runfiber

  • $13.50
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Run Fiber Brand Coupler Singlemode Simplex LC/APC to LC/APC Features: * Simplex LC to simplex LC * Single mode (OS2) compatible * High precision ceramic sleeve * Plastic clip * For APC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * Secure Fiber Optic Network Patching and Routing * Military, Cable TV and Satellite TV, Fortune 500 * LAN Networking