Coupler Sm Simplex Lc F-F
Coupler Sm Simplex Lc F-F

Coupler Sm Simplex Lc F-F

$13.50
SHARE

Run Fiber Brand Coupler Single Mode Simplex LC to LC Features: * Simplex LC to Simplex LC * Single mode (OS2) compatible * High precision ceramic sleeve * Plastic clip * For UPC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * Secure Fiber Optic Network Patching and Routing * Military, Cable TV and Satellite TV, Fortune 500 * LAN Networking