Coupler Om4 Duplex Lc F-F

Coupler Om4 Duplex Lc F-F

Runfiber

  • $13.50
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Run Fiber Brand Optic Coupler Multimode Duplex LC to LC Features: * Duplex LC to Duplex LC * Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible * 13mm panel mount * High precision ceramic sleeve * Stainless steel clip * For UPC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * LAN Networking 100/1000/10G Patching and rounting * Digital Multimedia patching and routing