Coupler Sm Duplex Sc F-F

Coupler Sm Duplex Sc F-F

Runfiber

  • $13.50
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Run Fiber Brand Optic Coupler Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Features: * Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex LC to LC format * Single mode compatible * 29mm panel mount * High precision ceramic sleeve * Stainless steel clip * For UPC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * LAN Networking patching and routing * Digital Multimedia and Security