Adapter Sm Duplex Lc F-F

Adapter Sm Duplex Lc F-F

Runfiber

  • $45.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Run Fiber Brand Adapter Single Mode Female LC to Male SC Features: * In-line adapter format Duplex Female LC to Male SC * Single mode compatible * High precision ceramic sleeve * For UPC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * Convert Duplex LC terminated cable to Duplex SC * Networking LAN adaption and routing * Replace coupling and patch cable with simple adapter