Coupler Sm Duplex Lc F-F

Coupler Sm Duplex Lc F-F

Runfiber

  • $13.50
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Run Fiber Brand Fiber Coupler Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Features: * Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex LC to Duplex LC format * Single mode compatible * 13mm panel mount * High precision ceramic sleeve * Stainless steel clip * For UPC polish type cables * Low insertion loss * Rated for 1000 plug cycles Applications: * Secure Fiber Optic Network Patching and Routing * Military, Cable TV and Satellite TV, Fortune 500 * LAN Networking