Insert Duplex Lc Om3/4

Insert Duplex Lc Om3/4

Runfiber

  • $13.50
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


RunFiber Brand Fiber Optic Keystone Duplex LC MM insert Features: * LC Multimode fiber optic coupler in pass through format * Duplex format, 2 connectors per insert * Multimode OM2, OM3, or OM4 applications * Keystone snap in insert format * Compatible with Leviton plates and panels * Available in white Applications: * Fiber optic LAN, digital multimedia * Fiber to the desk applications