Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Sm 5M
Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Sm 5M

Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Sm 5M

$16.76
In Stock!
SHARE

Pre-Made Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable * Duplex LC to two ST connectivity * UPC end face format * Single mode 9/125 fiber * Cable is OFNR / FT4 rated * Yellow color indicates Single mode Fiber Applications: * Fiber Patching in racks, enclosures and to devices * Networking, HD Video, Security Video * Note: APC end face required for CATV or Satellite Video

Related Products

You may also be interested in