Fiber Cbl Dplx Sc-St Om1 10M
Fiber Cbl Dplx Sc-St Om1 10M

Fiber Cbl Dplx Sc-St Om1

$12.41
In Stock!
SHARE
  • 2 M
  • 10 M

Economy Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber * Zipcord style plenum rated construction * SC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity * Orange colored jacket designates Standard Multimode * NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant Applications: * 10/100/1000 Ethernet Fiber Patching * A/V, Data, Control, Phone Support * Economical solution to field termination * Always patch out to equipment! It is the standard

Related Products

You may also be interested in