Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Om1 10M
Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Om1 10M

Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-St Om1 10M

$18.71
In Stock!
SHARE

Pre-Made Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable * Duplex LC to two ST connectivity * SPC Standard Flat Physical Contact end face finish * OM1 62.5/125 Fiber * OFNP (Plenum) rated for all indoor applications * Orange color jacket indicates standard Multimode Fiber Applications: * Fiber Patching in racks, enclosures and to devices * 10/100/1000BaseT, Digital Multimedia, Security

Related Products

You may also be interested in