Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-Sc Om1 5M
Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-Sc Om1 5M

Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc-Sc Om1

$13.27
In Stock!
SHARE
  • 3 M
  • 5 M

Pre-Made Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable * Duplex LC to Duplex SC connectivity * SPC Standard Flat Physical Contact end face finish * OM1 62.5/125 Fiber * OFNP (Plenum) rated for all indoor applications * Orange color jacket indicates standard Multimode Fiber Applications: * Fiber Patching in racks, enclosures and to devices * 10/100/1000BaseT, Digital Multimedia, Security