Fiber Cbl Dplx Sc Om3

Liberty AV Solutions

  • $18.76
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Pre-Made Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable * Duplex SC to Duplex SC connectivity * OM3/OM4 50/125 Fiber * OFNP (Plenum) rated for all indoor applications * Aqua color indicates Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Applications: * Fiber Patching in racks, enclosures and to devices * 10/100/1000/10GBaseT, Digital Multimedia, Security