Fiber Cbl Dplx Lc Om3

Liberty AV Solutions

  • $20.09
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Economy Pre-Made Fiber Optic Patch Cables Features: * Duplex Zip Cord 2-Fiber Patch Cable * Duplex LC/FPC to Duplex LC/FPC connectivity * OFNR rated OM3 50/125 Fiber with Aqua colored jackets Applications: * Fiber Patching in racks, enclosures and to devices * 10/100/1000/10GBaseT, Digital Multimedia, Security